Skip to Store Area:

0 items / £0.00 / Checkout
Wire Connectors

Wire Connectors

Wires to connect two or more components.

Items 1 to 10 of 35 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pkg
Part No. : CRJ4550PK
Excl. VAT: £14.51 Incl. VAT: £17.41
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pkg - Bulk Cat 5e Plugs - 50x RJ45 Ends Learn More
Cables Direct RJ-11 6P4C wire connector 1x RJ-11 Transparent
Part No. : UT-221
Excl. VAT: £0.19 Incl. VAT: £0.23
Add to Basket
RJ-11 6P4C, Clear Plastic Learn More
C2G Stereo/Mono Adapter wire connector 1x 3.5 mm M, 1x 3.5mm FM Silver
Part No. : 80460
Excl. VAT: £2.09 Incl. VAT: £2.51
Add to Basket
Stereo/Mono Adapter, M/F, 3.5mm Learn More
Cables Direct UT-193 wire connector RJ-45 Transparent
Part No. : UT-193
Excl. VAT: £0.29 Incl. VAT: £0.35
Add to Basket
UT-193, RJ45, Gold Learn More
Cables Direct D15-M wire connector Nickel
Part No. : CN-120
Excl. VAT: £0.62 Incl. VAT: £0.75
Add to Basket
D15 Male, Nickel, White insulation Learn More
Tripp Lite RJ45 Plugs for Solid / Stranded Conductor 4-pair Cat5e Cable, 10-Pack
Part No. : N030-010
Excl. VAT: £3.17 Incl. VAT: £3.80
Add to Basket
RJ45 Plugs for Solid / Stranded Conductor 4-pair Cat5e Cable, 10-Pack Learn More
Tripp Lite Duplex / Simplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Adapter MMF / SMF (LC/LC)
Part No. : N455-000
Excl. VAT: £7.49 Incl. VAT: £8.99
Add to Basket
Duplex / Simplex Multimode Fiber Coupler Adapter MMF / SMF (LC/LC) Learn More
Tripp Lite RJ45 Plugs for Round Solid / Stranded Conductor 4-pair Cat5e Cable, 100-Pack
Part No. : N030-100
Excl. VAT: £23.16 Incl. VAT: £27.79
Add to Basket
RJ45 Plugs for Round Solid / Stranded Conductor 4-pair Cat5e Cable, 100-Pack Learn More
Tripp Lite Telephone Straight Through Modular In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F)
Part No. : N033-001
Excl. VAT: £0.91 Incl. VAT: £1.09
Add to Basket
Telephone Straight Through Modular In-Line Coupler (RJ45 F/F) Learn More
Tripp Lite RJ45 Plugs for Flat Solid / Stranded Conductor Cable, 100-Pack
Part No. : N030-100-FL
Excl. VAT: £19.64 Incl. VAT: £23.57
Add to Basket
RJ45 Plugs for Flat Solid / Stranded Conductor Cable, 100-Pack Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 35 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21495808, emalloc: 21121360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem