Skip to Store Area:

0 items / £0.00 / Checkout
Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.

Items 1 to 10 of 297 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T
Part No. : SFPC1110
Excl. VAT: £34.06 Incl. VAT: £40.87
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - SFPC1110 Learn More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - Cisco IE3400, IE3300, IE3200
Part No. : SFPGLCLHSMST
Excl. VAT: £38.36 Incl. VAT: £46.04
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - Cisco IE3400, IE3300, IE3200 (SFPGLCLHSMST) Learn More
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM Cisco IE3400, IE3300, IE3200
Part No. : SFPGESST
Excl. VAT: £32.39 Incl. VAT: £38.87
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM Cisco IE3400, IE3300, IE3200 (SFPGESST) Learn More
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM
Part No. : SFPSXMM
Excl. VAT: £40.09 Incl. VAT: £48.11
Add to Basket
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM (SFPSXMM) Learn More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T - 10 Pack
Part No. : GLCT10PKST
Excl. VAT: £269.82 Incl. VAT: £323.78
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - GLCT10PKST - 10 Pack Learn More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH - 10 PACK
Part No. : GLCLHSM10PST
Excl. VAT: £311.93 Incl. VAT: £374.31
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Transceiver - GLCLHSM10PST - 10 Pack Learn More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 10 Pack
Part No. : GLCSXMM10PST
Excl. VAT: £253.97 Incl. VAT: £304.76
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCSXMM10PST - 10 Pack Learn More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH
Part No. : GLCLHSMDST
Excl. VAT: £36.00 Incl. VAT: £43.20
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCLHSMDST Learn More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T
Part No. : GLCTST
Excl. VAT: £36.47 Incl. VAT: £43.76
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - GLCTST Learn More
StarTech.com HPE J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - HPE 1810, 1820, 2530
Part No. : J8177CST
Excl. VAT: £36.18 Incl. VAT: £43.42
Add to Basket
StarTech.com HPE J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - HPE 1810, 1820, 2530 (J8177CST) Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 297 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22020096, emalloc: 21532152
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem