Skip to Store Area:

0 items / £0.00 / Checkout
Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules

Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.

Items 1 to 10 of 300 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
Part No. : SFP-10G-SR-S=
Excl. VAT: £275.81 Incl. VAT: £330.97
Add to Basket
10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector Learn More
D-Link DEM-311GT network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
Part No. : DEM-311GT
Excl. VAT: £41.32 Incl. VAT: £49.58
Add to Basket
SFP, LC, 1000Base‑SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m Learn More
StarTech.com HP 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-T
Part No. : 813874B21ST
Excl. VAT: £186.46 Incl. VAT: £223.75
Add to Basket
StarTech.com HP 813874-B21 Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - 813874B21ST Learn More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX
Part No. : GLCSXMMDST
Excl. VAT: £40.18 Incl. VAT: £48.21
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco GLC SX MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - GLCSXMMDST Learn More
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-T
Part No. : SFPC1110
Excl. VAT: £33.70 Incl. VAT: £40.44
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper Transceiver - SFPC1110 Learn More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LH
Part No. : SFPG1320C
Excl. VAT: £44.95 Incl. VAT: £53.94
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Module -1000BASE-LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFPG1320C Learn More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH
Part No. : SFPGLCLHSMST
Excl. VAT: £37.37 Incl. VAT: £44.84
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFPGLCLHSMST Learn More
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX
Part No. : SFPGLCSXMMST
Excl. VAT: £34.32 Incl. VAT: £41.18
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFPGLCSXMMST Learn More
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Fiber Module - 1000BASE-SX - Lifetime Warranty
Part No. : SFPGESST
Excl. VAT: £36.47 Incl. VAT: £43.76
Add to Basket
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver - SFPGESST Learn More
StarTech.com MSA Compliant SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX
Part No. : SFPSXMM
Excl. VAT: £38.36 Incl. VAT: £46.04
Add to Basket
StarTech.com 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 Gpbs - 550 m - TAA Compliant - MSA Compliant Fiber SFP Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 300 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21495808, emalloc: 21037216
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem