Skip to Store Area:

0 items / £0.00 / Checkout
Switch Components

Switch Components

A network switch is a computer networking device that links network segments or network devices. The term commonly refers to a multi-port network bridge that processes and routes data at the data link layer (layer 2) of the OSI model. Switches that additi

Items 1 to 10 of 38 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
Cisco PWR-C1-350WAC= network switch component Power supply
Part No. : PWR-C1-350WAC=
Excl. VAT: £305.19 Incl. VAT: £366.22
Add to Basket
350W Maximum Output Power Supply, 100 - 240VAC, 50/60Hz, Black Learn More
Cisco PWR-C1-715WAC= network switch component Power supply
Part No. : PWR-C1-715WAC=
Excl. VAT: £586.90 Incl. VAT: £704.27
Add to Basket
715W Maximum Output Power Supply, 100 - 240VAC, 50/60Hz, Black Learn More
DELL 450-ADFC network switch component Power supply
Part No. : 450-ADFC
Excl. VAT: £523.05 Incl. VAT: £627.66
Add to Basket
1000W, 19"/ 1U, 48V, LED Learn More
Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9828A network switch component Power supply
Part No. : J9828A
Excl. VAT: £495.80 Incl. VAT: £594.95
Add to Basket
Aruba 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply Learn More
Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9829A network switch component Power supply
Part No. : J9829A
Excl. VAT: £787.07 Incl. VAT: £944.48
Add to Basket
Aruba 5400R 1100W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply Learn More
Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module network switch component
Part No. : X2-10GB-SR=
Excl. VAT: £762.17 Incl. VAT: £914.61
Add to Basket
10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300 m link lengths are possible. Learn More
Cisco PWR-C1-1100WAC= network switch component Power supply
Part No. : PWR-C1-1100WAC=
Excl. VAT: £900.36 Incl. VAT: £1,080.43
Add to Basket
1100W AC Power Supply Learn More
Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL670A network switch component Power supply
Part No. : JL670A
Excl. VAT: £1,218.74 Incl. VAT: £1,462.49
Out of stock
Aruba X372 54VDC 1600W 110-240VAC Power Supply Learn More
Netgear APS600W network switch component Power supply
Part No. : APS600W-100NES
Excl. VAT: £315.15 Incl. VAT: £378.18
Add to Basket
600 W, 110-240 V AC, C15 Learn More
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0X35A network switch component Power supply
Part No. : R0X35A#ACC
Excl. VAT: £1,472.84 Incl. VAT: £1,767.41
Add to Basket
Aruba 6400 1800W Power Supply with C16 Inlet Accessory Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 38 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21757952, emalloc: 21440584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem