Skip to Store Area:

0 items / £0.00 / Checkout
Switch Modules

Switch Modules

A network switch is a computer networking device that is used to connect many devices together on a computer network. A network switch module is a self-contained hardware or software component that interfaces between a network switch and other devices.

Items 1 to 10 of 34 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G= network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet,Fast Ethernet,Gigabit Ethernet
Part No. : C3850-NM-2-10G=
Excl. VAT: £1,712.17 Incl. VAT: £2,054.61
Add to Basket
4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module for Cisco Catalyst 3850, Spare Learn More
Cisco C9300-NM-4G= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
Part No. : C9300-NM-4G=
Excl. VAT: £202.07 Incl. VAT: £242.48
Out of stock
Catalyst 9300, 4 x 1GE, spare Learn More
Cisco C9400-LC-48U= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
Part No. : C9400-LC-48U=
Excl. VAT: £4,716.87 Incl. VAT: £5,660.24
Add to Basket
Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port UPOE 10/100/1000 (RJ-45), Spare Learn More
Hewlett Packard Enterprise J9990A network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
Part No. : J9990A
Excl. VAT: £2,538.85 Incl. VAT: £3,046.62
Add to Basket
20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module Learn More
Allied Telesis AT-STACKXG-00 network switch module
Part No. : AT-STACKXG-00
Excl. VAT: £338.14 Incl. VAT: £405.77
Add to Basket
Expansion module with one StackXG/0.5-00 cable included Learn More
Allied Telesis AT-StackQS network switch module
Part No. : AT-StackQS
Excl. VAT: £1,720.72 Incl. VAT: £2,064.86
Add to Basket
Stacking Module for x930 Learn More
Cisco NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
Part No. : NIM-1GE-CU-SFP=
Excl. VAT: £581.41 Incl. VAT: £697.69
Out of stock
1-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module Learn More
Cisco NIM-VAB-A= network switch module
Part No. : NIM-VAB-A=
Excl. VAT: £407.71 Incl. VAT: £489.26
Add to Basket
Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM Annex A Learn More
Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= network switch module Gigabit Ethernet
Part No. : NIM-2GE-CU-SFP=
Excl. VAT: £1,041.47 Incl. VAT: £1,249.77
Out of stock
2-port Gigabit Ethernet, dual-mode GE/SFP, Network Interface Module Learn More
Netgear APM408P-10000S network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Part No. : APM408P-10000S
Excl. VAT: £598.18 Incl. VAT: £717.82
Add to Basket
10G Copper PoE+ card, 8 x RJ-45 Learn More

Items 1 to 10 of 34 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

List  Grid 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21233664, emalloc: 20706176
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem